LPNHA

Lawrence Princeton Nassau Hockey Association

2024-25 Tryouts
Mites on Ice (Tiger Cubs) March 2, 2024 - 7:00pm to 8:00pm Baker Rink
10:50am
14U-A National
Union (NJYHL)
Union Sports Arena
11:45am
Snyder Youth (Non-League)
14U-AA (Major)
The Lawrenceville School
12:30pm
10U-B American
Lehigh Valley Phantoms (N
Steel Ice Center
1:30pm
Old Bridge (NJYHL)
10U-A National (Major)
The Lawrenceville School
2:10pm
9U
Union (NJYHL)
Union Sports Arena
3:10pm
Union Black (NJYHL)
12U-B American
The Lawrenceville School
3:15pm
12U-A National
Flyers Youth (NJYHL)
Flyers Training Center
3:35pm
12U-AA (Major)
Cranford (NJYHL)
Union Sports Arena
4:30pm
Devils Youth Black
8U-Orange
Princeton Day School
4:50pm
Ramapo Saints (NJYHL)
12U-A American
The Lawrenceville School
Tomorrow - 8:00am
12U Girls
MAWHA Playoffs
Hatfield Ice Arena
Tomorrow - 8:00am
Flyers Youth (NJYHL)
9U
Princeton Day School
Tomorrow - 8:15am
12U-A National
Union Major (NJYHL)
Union Sports Arena
Tomorrow - 10:15am
10U-A National (Major)
Cranford (NJYHL)
Warinanco Sports Center
Tomorrow - 11:15am
Cranford (NJYHL)
12U-AA (Major)
Princeton Day School
Tomorrow - 11:40am
10U-A American
AC Sharks (NJYHL)
The Lawrenceville School
Tomorrow - 1:20pm
Falcons (NJYHL)
10U-B American
The Lawrenceville School
Tomorrow - 3:00pm
14U-A National
Flyers Youth (NJYHL)
Flyers Training Center
Tomorrow - 3:00pm
AC Sharks (NJYHL)
10U-A American
The Lawrenceville School
Tomorrow - 4:30pm
Flyers Youth (NJYHL)
14U-B
Princeton Day School
Tomorrow - 6:15pm
Bears A National (Non-Lea
14U-AA (Major)
Princeton Day School
Thursday - 7:40pm
11U
NJYHL playoffs
Woodbridge
Friday - TBD
12U-AA (Major)
NJYHL Playoffs
Friday - TBD
12U-A National
NJYHL Playoffs
Friday - TBD
10U-A National (Major)
NJYHL Playoffs
Friday - TBD
10U-B American
NJYHL Playoffs
Friday - 10:45am
TBD - NJYHL 4th Seed
13U
Mennen Sports Arena
Friday - 1:20pm
11U
NJYHL Playoffs
Woodbridge
Friday - 1:45pm
NJYHL Playoffs
14U-B
Mennen Sports Arena
Saturday - TBD
10U-B American
NJYHL Playoffs
Saturday - TBD
10U-A National (Major)
NJYHL Playoffs
Saturday - TBD
12U-AA (Major)
NJYHL Playoffs
Saturday - TBD
12U-A National
NJYHL Playoffs
Saturday - 7:00am
13U
Woodbridge Wolfpack - NJY
Mennen Sports Arena
Saturday - 7:30am
8U-Black
Exton Dynamites
Hatfield Ice Arena
Saturday - 8:00am
8U-Red
Wissahickon Warriors
Hatfield Ice Arena
Saturday - 8:40am
11U
NJYHL Playoffs
Woodbridge
Saturday - 8:45am
NJYHL Playoffs
14U-B
Mennen Sports Arena
Saturday - 9:45am
12U-B American
Royals (Non-League)
Bucks County Ice Sports Center
Saturday - 10:00am
6U-Grey
Exton Dynamites
Hatfield Ice Arena
Saturday - 11:40am
Ramapo Saints (NJYHL)
14U-A National
The Lawrenceville School
Saturday - 11:45am
8U-White
Wayne Hockey Club
Hatfield Ice Arena
Saturday - 11:45am
Exton Dynamites
8U-Orange
Hatfield Ice Arena
Saturday - 1:20pm
Metro Militia
12U-A American
The Lawrenceville School
Saturday - 1:25pm
St. James Hockey Club
8U-Black
Hatfield Ice Arena
Saturday - 1:25pm
8U-Red
St. James Hockey Club
Hatfield Ice Arena
Saturday - 4:00pm
9U
NJYHL Playoffs
Woodbridge
Saturday - 4:15pm
8U-White
Exton Dynamites
Hatfield Ice Arena
Saturday - 4:15pm
8U-Orange
Wayne Hockey Club
Hatfield Ice Arena
Saturday - 5:10pm
Wintersport Royals
6U-Grey
Hatfield Ice Arena

FOLLOW LPN Hockey Association

Confirm Delete
Click the delete icon again to confirm. Click escape to cancel.